2018 Exerciser Quad Leaders

Count Name Rating Wins Quad#
1NM NATHAN E HOOVER2153514, 5, 8, 9
2TERRY W HUMPHREYS171241245
3TUNDE OLOFINBOBA18153379
4NM ANDREW L TITUS2328236
5STEVEN AZAR20372510
6DANE B ZAGAR1983227
7EDDIE WASSERMAN1918223
8TROY CAVANAH1666212
9DANIEL DEUTSCH1660212
10LUKE SPONHEIM1649218
11ANDREW JANTZ1541269
12ELIJAH TRAMM1530237
13RIAZ A KHAN14672110
14RYAN SHIROMA14632510
15RICHARD SAFRANSKI1403257
16NATHAN MANN1377278
17ERIC CHANG996278
18WFM NASTASSJA A MATUS217916
19WILLIAM J MURRAY198219
20DANIEL W VOJE195612
21ANDRES HORTILLOSA190016
22AARON THOMSON185717
23JUSTIN Y LIM184212
24PETER GISSELQUIST181515
25ALICE LEE172711
26JOHN A TALGHADER1716110
27ISAAC TRAYNOR169116
28RON J DECKER165313
29JORDAN JELINEK161015
30ANDREW LADHANI158819
31BHAVYA C KANAGALA145018
32BAMI OLOFINBOBA111619
33OSCAR KANE STEWART92813

2017 EQ Leaders