2017 Exerciser Quad Leaders (final)

Count Name Rating Wins Quad#
1 NM ANDREW L TITUS 2307 10 1347, 1011, 12, 14, 16, 17
2MARK SORLIE1548634910,1215
3 NM NATHAN E HOOVER 2170 4 258, 13
4WFM NASTASSJA MATUS216446814, 15
5DANIEL DEUTSCH158443141617
6ASHTON JIN204736911
7STEVEN AZAR20073101214
8LINDEN LI1977361112
9 DANIEL W VOJE 1954 3 147
10YUSUF BUYUKDAG159732612
11BHAVYA C KANAGALA151933512
12RIAZ A KHAN137234716
13HARRY M BREHEIM1311341617
14SAMUEL T MAUSER126833615
15ELIJAH TRAMM11193111516
16 SAMRUG NARAYANAN 2080 2 34
17 WILLIAM J MURRAY 2017 2 24
18VASANTH VIJAYARAGHAVAN18992915
19 ETHAN LI 1841 2 48
20 GLORIA FRIEDMAN 1833 2 15
21PETER GISSELQUIST18162314
22JUSTIN Y LIM18012913
23SIDARTH GAZULA173521316
24ALICE LEE170021113
25JOHN A TALGHADER168521214
26TROY CAVANAH140621317
27LUKE SPONHEIM12132411
28ANDREW JANTZ114621217
29 MISSAKA WARUSAWITHARANA 2105 1 7
30DANE B ZAGAR2103117
31HENRY C HUTTON1997115
31 EDDIE WASSERMAN 1915 1 7
33MATTHEW KRUSACK1865116
34JOSEPH R MELANDER1757117
35 DIPANKAR GHOSH 1709 1 7
36VINCENT BERG1696115
37 RON J DECKER 1691 1 5
38 LONNY ARVIDSON 1690 1 1
39TUNDE OLOFINBOBA1665116
40 SANDEEP MATHEW 1654 1 2
41 URI MOON-ROSHA 1602 1 9
42 IAN A STONE 1589 1 7
43EMELIANO O BAYER1585112
44RYLER MC DOWALL1574111
45JOHN H HENJUM1421114
46 NITIN K PRASAD 1300 1 4
47NATHAN MANN1267113
48 JORDAN F CARLEY 1228 1 3
49 RICHARD SAFRANSKI 1200 1 9
50RAYMOND BUENZLI1197115
51 ANDREW LADHANI 1188 1 4
52 RITESH ESWAR 1082 1 4
53RYAN SHIROMA1048117
54STUART STRACK1020112
55 SHANE M WEBER 1011 1 4
56ALEXANDER BROWNE970112
57 PETER MUNENE 832 1 4
58 ADITI SINHA 247 1 5

2016 EQ Leaders, 2018 EQ Leaders