Thursday Knighter XI  (11/07/19 - 11/28/19)
TC: (G/100;+30)

OPEN
TD: Norm Myrin (612-964-6673)

#  Name                Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4  Tot 
1  Kevin Landman       1767 W15  W2   W10  W4    4.0 
2  Vincent Wisniewski  1653 W30  L1   W23  W14   3.0 
3  Reed Russell        1992 W22  W11  H--- U---  2.5 
4  Ivan Wijetunge      1940 W17  D12  W5   L1    2.5 
5  Dennis McGrath      1697 W24  D8   L4   W17   2.5 
6  Michael Heinisch    1592 H--- H--- W11  D12   2.5 
7  Steven Rozaitis     1142 H--- W16  W12  U---  2.5 
8  John Baker          1830 W19  D5   D14  U---  2.0 
9  Carl Benson         1806 H--- W18  H--- U---  2.0 
10 Daniel Dillon       1763 W23  W13  L1   U---  2.0 
11 Terry Humphreys     1741 W28  L3   L6   W19   2.0 
12 Perry Zentner       1702 W20  D4   L7   D6    2.0 
13 Vincent Berg        1648 W26  L10  W15  U---  2.0 
14 Norman Myrin        1626 W29  H--- D8   L2    2.0 
15 Bill Lothrop        1359 L1   W30  L13  W23   2.0 
16 Riaz Khan           1632 H--- L7   L19  W25   1.5 
17 Steven Juntunen     1600 L4   D20  W27  L5    1.5 
18 Michael Svenson     1543 H--- L9   W20  U---  1.5 
19 Madhur Menghani     1369 L8   D21  W16  L11   1.5 
20 Gordon Manning      1200 L12  D17  L18  W27   1.5 
21 Charles Lochridge   1725 H--- D19  U--- U---  1.0 
22 Natalie Zelkind     1600 L3   H--- H--- U---  1.0 
23 Roger Hale          1300 L10  W26  L2   L15   1.0 
24 Donart Tota         1070 L5   H--- H--- U---  1.0 
25 John Britt           676 H--- H--- U--- L16   1.0 
26 Alyssa George        490 L13  L23  W31  U---  1.0 
27 Steven Heinisch     1300 H--- U--- L17  L20   0.5 
28 David Bleskachek    1270 L11  H--- U--- U---  0.5 
29 Angel De Los Santos  unr L14  H--- U--- U---  0.5 
30 Nora Litman          659 L2   L15  H--- U---  0.5 
31 David Deutsch        714 U--- U--- L26  U---  0.0 


PREMIER
TD: Nate Hoover (763-232-9944)

#  Name              Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4  Tot 
1  Ethan Hunt        2141 W9   D4   W10  W2    3.5 
2  NM Nathan Hoover  2146 W5   W7   W11  L1    3.0 
3  NM Thomas Britt   2219 W8   H--- H--- D10   2.5 
4  NM Craig Heirigs  2020 W12  D1   D6   H---  2.5 
5  Larry Boardman    1900 L2   W17  W12  H---  2.5 
6  Saumik Narayanan  2081 H--- W15  D4   U---  2.0 
7  Yuval Shemesh     1969 W17  L2   D9   H---  2.0 
8  Eddie Wasserman   1943 L3   L9   W17  W18   2.0 
9  Eric Gahlon       1879 L1   W8   D7   H---  2.0 
10 Jason Wagner      1771 H--- W14  L1   D3    2.0 
11 FM Eduard Zelkind 2208 W16  H--- L2   U---  1.5 
12 Yusuf Buyukdag    1874 L4   W16  L5   H---  1.5 
13 Daniel Deutsch    2001 U--- U--- W16  U---  1.0 
14 NM Terry Louie    2000 H--- L10  D15  U---  1.0 
15 Efrain Marquina   1800 H--- L6   D14  U---  1.0 
16 Jack Lothrop      1921 L11  L12  L13  H---  0.5 
17 Toma Mulligan     1770 L7   L5   L8   H---  0.5 
18 Edison Yu         1831 U--- U--- U--- L8    0.0 
19 Norman Myrin      1626 U--- U--- U--- U---  0.0 

X-GAMES 
# Name         Rtng Rd 1  Tot 
1 Norman Myrin 1626 D2    0.5 
2 Roger Hale   1300 D1    0.5