Thursday Knighter X  (10/03/19 - 10/31/19)
TC: (G/100;+30)

OPEN
TD: Norm Myrin (612-964-6673)

#  Name               Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5  Tot 
1  Reed Russell       1992 W22  W21  H--- W9   D5    4.0 
2  John Baker         1848 W8   W14  H--- D7   W9    4.0 
3  Carl Benson        1810 W10  H--- H--- H--- W8    3.5 
4  Terry Humphreys    1700 W18  L9   W11  H--- W19   3.5 
5  Vincent Wisniewski 1651 W24  W20  L9   W13  D1    3.5 
6  Daniel Steinke     1763 H--- H--- D16  W22  D7    3.0 
7  Kevin Landman      1714 D17  W23  D13  D2   D6    3.0 
8  Steven Juntunen    1600 L2   W24  W20  W21  L3    3.0 
9  Steven Rozaitis    1142 W15  W4   W5   L1   L2    3.0 
10 Michael Heinisch   1592 L3   H--- H--- H--- W21   2.5 
11 Bill Lothrop       1339 L20  W26  L4   W17  D12   2.5 
12 Charles Lochridge  1725 H--- L16  D17  D19  D11   2.0 
13 Dennis McGrath     1697 H--- W17  D7   L5   U---  2.0 
14 Arvind Thiagarajan 1694 W19  L2   H--- H--- U---  2.0 
15 Norman Myrin       1690 L9   W25  H--- H--- U---  2.0 
16 Dana Litman        1355 H--- W12  D6   U--- U---  2.0 
17 Roger Hale         1300 D7   L13  D12  L11  W23   2.0 
18 Steven Heinisch    1300 L4   H--- U--- H--- W27   2.0 
19 Gordon Manning     1244 L14  W28  D21  D12  L4    2.0 
20 Daniel Dillon      1793 W11  L5   L8   H--- U---  1.5 
21 Riaz Khan          1632 W28  L1   D19  L8   L10   1.5 
22 Vincent Berg       1627 L1   H--- W23  L6   U---  1.5 
23 David Bleskachek   1224 H--- L7   L22  W24  L17   1.5 
24 Yuno Shemesh        933 L5   L8   W28  L23  U---  1.0 
25 Richard Safranski  1300 U--- L15  H--- U--- U---  0.5 
26 Heather Arechigo    unr U--- L11  H--- U--- U---  0.5 
27 Y Vanessa Jiang     904 U--- U--- U--- U--- L18   0.0 
28 Nora Litman         690 L21  L19  L24  U--- U---  0.0 


PREMIER
TD: Nate Hoover (763-232-9944)

#  Name              Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5  Tot 
1  NM Nathan Hoover  2146 W9   W13  D2   W14  W6    4.5 
2  Ethan Hunt        2163 W7   W3   D1   D6   D8    3.5 
3  NM Craig Heirigs  2020 W16  L2   W15  H--- W12   3.5 
4  FM Eduard Zelkind 2209 W15  H--- L6   W13  H---  3.0 
5  Saumik Narayanan  2081 H--- H--- U--- W20  W14   3.0 
6  Yuval Shemesh     1930 D10  W20  W4   D2   L1    3.0 
7  Eric Gahlon       1886 L2   W17  W12  H--- H---  3.0 
8  NM Thomas Britt   2226 H--- D10  H--- H--- D2    2.5 
9  Eddie Wasserman   1878 L1   H--- W10  L12  W16   2.5 
10 Efrain Marquina   1800 D6   D8   L9   H--- W20   2.5 
11 Linden Li         2175 H--- H--- W20  U--- U---  2.0 
12 Alice Lee         2098 H--- H--- L7   W9   L3    2.0 
13 Chris Kalina      2030 W22  L1   H--- L4   H---  2.0 
14 NM Thomas Babcock 2000 H--- H--- W16  L1   L5    2.0 
15 Larry Boardman    1900 L4   W22  L3   H--- H---  2.0 
16 Jason Wagner      1807 L3   W21  L14  W17  L9    2.0 
17 Toma Mulligan     1786 L20  L7   H--- L16  W18   1.5 
18 Norman Myrin      1690 U--- U--- D21  W22  L17   1.5 
19 Daniel Deutsch    2009 U--- U--- W22  U--- U---  1.0 
20 Jack Lothrop      1914 W17  L6   L11  L5   L10   1.0 
21 NM Terry Louie    2000 U--- L16  D18  U--- U---  0.5 
22 Yusuf Buyukdag    1839 L13  L15  L19  L18  H---  0.5