2018 Exerciser Quad Leaders

Count Name Rating Wins Quad#
1NM NATHAN E HOOVER2153514, 5, 8, 9
2TERRY W HUMPHREYS171241245
3TUNDE OLOFINBOBA18153379
4NM ANDREW L TITUS2328236
5DANE B ZAGAR1983227
6EDDIE WASSERMAN1918223
7TROY CAVANAH1666212
8DANIEL DEUTSCH1660212
9LUKE SPONHEIM1649218
10ANDREW JANTZ1541269
11ELIJAH TRAMM1530237
12RICHARD SAFRANSKI1403257
13NATHAN MANN1377278
14ERIC CHANG996278
15WFM NASTASSJA A MATUS217916
16STEVEN AZAR202515
17WILLIAM J MURRAY198219
18DANIEL W VOJE195612
19ANDRES HORTILLOSA190016
20AARON THOMSON185717
21JUSTIN Y LIM184212
22PETER GISSELQUIST181515
23ALICE LEE172711
24ISAAC TRAYNOR169116
25RON J DECKER165313
26JORDAN JELINEK161015
27ANDREW LADHANI158819
28BHAVYA C KANAGALA145018
29RIAZ A KHAN141211
30RYAN SHIROMA124115
31BAMI OLOFINBOBA111619
32OSCAR KANE STEWART92813

2017 EQ Leaders