Exerciser Quad 15  (10/21/17)
TD: Nate Hoover

SECTION 1 (2149)
# Name                Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 WFM NASTASSJA MATUS 2164 MN D3   D2   W4    2.0 
2 SAMRUG NARAYANAN    2134 MN L4   D1   W3    1.5 
3 NM NATHAN E HOOVER  2188 MN D1   W4   L2    1.5 
4 DANE B ZAGAR        2110 MN W2   L3   L1    1.0 

SECTION 2 (1975)
# Name             Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 HENRY C HUTTON   1997 MN W4   D2   D3    2.0 
2 LINDEN LI        1988 MN W3   D1   L4    1.5 
3 WILLIAM J MURRAY 1941 MN L2   W4   D1    1.5 
4 DANIEL W VOJE    1972 MN L1   L3   W2    1.0 

SECTION 3 (1842)
# Name                   Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 VASANTH VIJAYARAGHAVAN 1899 MN W4   W3   W2    3.0 
2 ERIC D GAHLON          1805 MN W3   L4   L1    1.0 
3 EDDIE WASSERMAN        1829 MN L2   L1   W4    1.0 
4 PETER GISSELQUIST      1833 MN L1   W2   L3    1.0 

SECTION 4 (1695)
# Name              Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 VINCENT BERG      1696 MN W2   L3   W4    2.0 
2 YUSUF BUYUKDAG    1693 MN L1   W4   D3    1.5 
3 TERRY W HUMPHREYS 1709 MN L4   W1   D2    1.5 
4 ALICE LEE         1680 MN W3   L2   L1    1.0 

SECTION 5 (1560)
# Name           Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 MARK SORLIE    1548 MN W4   W3   L2    2.0 
2 STUART KONEZNY 1501 MN D3   L4   W1    1.5 
3 SANDEEP MATHEW 1636 NV D2   L1   W4    1.5 
4 DANIEL DEUTSCH 1556 WI L1   W2   L3    1.0 

SECTION 6 (1325)
# Name              Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 SAMUEL T MAUSER   1268 MN W4   D2   W3    2.5 
2 LUKE SPONHEIM     1378 MN L3   D1   W4    1.5 
3 DAVID BLESKACHEK   unr MN W2   L4   L1    1.0 
4 WARREN H JACOBSON 1330 MN L1   W3   L2    1.0 

SECTION 7 (1177)
# Name              Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 RAYMOND BUENZLI   1197 WI W3   W4   W5    3.0 
2 RIAZ A KHAN       1355 MN U--- U--- W3    1.0 
3 RICHARD SAFRANSKI 1200 MN L1   W5   L2    1.0 
4 ANDREW JANTZ      1135 WI W5   L1   U---  1.0 
5 MICHAEL BUENZLI   1175 WI L4   L3   L1    0.0 

SECTION 8 (982)
# Name             Rtng St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3  Tot 
1 ELIJAH TRAMM     1102 MN W4   W2   W3    3.0 
2 ALEXANDER BROWNE 1098 MN W6   L1   W5    2.0 
3 ETHAN BENJAMIN    901 MN W5   W4   L1    2.0 
4 LANCE L HILTNER   827 WI L1   L3   W6    1.0 
5 CELIA C BECKER    unr WI L3   W6   L2    1.0 
6 ASHLYN RENS       unr WI L2   L5   L4    0.0